10.4% OFF

N205.617 Nexans LANmark-OF Snap-In Adaptor

24.00 AED 21.50 AED

N205.617 Nexans

DESCRIPTION

LANmark-OF Snap-In adaptors have been designed for installation into the LANmark-OF snap-in panels, ZD boxes and outlets. They are available in single SC, duplex SC and duplex LC duplex. The multimode adaptors are aqua, the singlemode adaptors are blue while the singlemode APC adaptors are green. Installation time is saved as the snap-in concept replaces the time-consuming screwing attachment of the traditional adaptors.

Available on backorder

Description

N205.617 Nexans

DESCRIPTION

LANmark-OF Snap-In adaptors have been designed for installation into the LANmark-OF snap-in panels, ZD boxes and outlets. They are available in single SC, duplex SC and duplex LC duplex. The multimode adaptors are aqua, the singlemode adaptors are blue while the singlemode APC adaptors are green. Installation time is saved as the snap-in concept replaces the time-consuming screwing attachment of the traditional adaptors.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “N205.617 Nexans LANmark-OF Snap-In Adaptor”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

TECHNICAL DATASHEET

Download

Cart
Your cart is currently empty.
Open chat
Powered by