AX102419 BELDEN LC Adaptor

42.00 AED

BELDEN AX102419

Faceplates and Panels – KeyConnect LC Duplex Module Singlemode

General Description:
Keystone Module LC Duplex Singlemode, Almond
Usage (Overall)
Suitable Applications: FiberExpress Solutions, Backbone, Telecommunications Room, Main Distribution Room
Related Parts: – Compatible KeyConnect-style Faceplate and Patch Panel

Available on backorder

SKU: BELDEN AX102419 Categories: , ,

Description

BELDEN AX102419

Faceplates and Panels – KeyConnect LC Duplex Module Singlemode

General Description:
Keystone Module LC Duplex Singlemode, Almond
Usage (Overall)
Suitable Applications: FiberExpress Solutions, Backbone, Telecommunications Room, Main Distribution Room
Related Parts: – Compatible KeyConnect-style Faceplate and Patch Panel

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “AX102419 BELDEN LC Adaptor”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

TECHNICAL DATASHEET

Download

Cart
Your cart is currently empty.
Open chat
Powered by